Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 120 Mm 5 Inch,Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 150 Mm 6 Inch,Cos
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4421759 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | January 02, 2024 15:35 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/01/2024
Expired 965 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAPPERR ENTERPRISE | - | 12-01-2024 20:13:41 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION | - | 12-01-2024 12:55:09 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | VISCOSE AGENCIES | - | 12-01-2024 14:25:13 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREEJI SALES CORPORATION(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 120 mm 5 inch,Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 150 mm 6 inch,Cos | 72630.00 | L1 |
| 2 | VISCOSE AGENCIES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 120 mm 5 inch,Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 150 mm 6 inch,Cos | 74286.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SAPPERR ENTERPRISE (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 120 mm 5 inch,Carbon Unidirectional Stockinette 150 mm 6 inch,Cos | 79260.00 | L3 |
Carbon unidirectional stockinette 100mm 4 inch,carbon unidirectional stockinette 150mm 4 inch,silic
Read more
Gauge brass wire mesh soft 22 swg,rotation adapter,carbon unidirectional stockinette 150 mm 6 inch,
Read more
Carbon unidirectional stockinette 200 mm 8 inch,stockinette nylon 2 inch,eyelet brass bk corset 100
Read more
Thermolyn pp sheet three mm,three mm thermolyn pp sheet,carbon unidirectional stockinette one hundr
Read more
Carbon unidirectional stockinette 100mm 4 inch,silicone cosmetic glove rt shade 10 rt,spring lever
Read more
Stockinette nylon 2 inch,polyproplene sheet 6 inch x 3 inch x 1 oblique 16 inch 5 mm black,leather
Read more
Sanding disc dia- 6 inch or 150 mm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSanding disc dia- 6 inch or 150 mm
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type