Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road In Vill. Ramnathpur, Paharia Tola , Block Hiranpur (L 420.00 M)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road In Vill. Ramnathpur, Paharia Tola , Block Hiranpur (L 420.00 M)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_103026_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RWD/ PAKUR/ 11 / 2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HIRANPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=138234 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 17:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/07/2025
Expired 401 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. jagatpur ray tola to manjhi tola, block-hiranpur (l-200.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road from tala tola kharukdanga to paharia tola in vill. khadukdanga, block-maheshpur (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from vill. harinduba paharia tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-312.00m)
Construction of pcc road from vill. harinduba paharia tola to lower of pahar, block-amrapara (l-312.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road from kol tola to paharia tola, block-amrapara (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. talpahari, block-hiranpur (l-700.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. talpahari, block-hiranpur (l-700.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. daldali, block-hiranpur (l-500.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. daldali, block-hiranpur (l-500.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. pratappur, block-hiranpur (l-1000.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. pratappur, block-hiranpur (l-1000.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. siulidanga, block-hiranpur (l-400.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. siulidanga, block-hiranpur (l-400.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. bishunpur, block-hiranpur (l-300.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. bishunpur, block-hiranpur (l-300.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. uperbandh, block-hiranpur (l-600.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. uperbandh, block-hiranpur (l-600.00m)
Read moreof your Industry type