Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Shivnagar Village To Ramnathpur Road At Vill Shivnagar , Panchayat Mohanpur, Block Hiranpur, District Pakur.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Road From Shivnagar Village To Ramnathpur Road At Vill Shivnagar , Panchayat Mohanpur, Block Hiranpur, District Pakur.
|
| Organisation | WRD EinC Major-Med n Minor | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_WRD_94707_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WRD/MID/PAKUR/08/2024-25 GR-18 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 69000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat- Mohanpur, Block- Hiranpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=127443 |
| Start Date | October 01, 2024 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Repair of the pcc road in the residential area of babhandi village in ward no. 03.
Read morePurchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Purchase of additional drainage pipes from the back drain of the panchayat to the crossing of the town road in in yadavad village, mudalagi taluk.
Read moreConstruction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Construction of bridge and improvements of joining road from gundagurthi panchayat raj office to sri. ani basaveshwar temple in gundagurthi village in chittapur taluka under cmidp for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kadamtola reo road to gopalpur road at vill- kadamtola , panchayat- mohanpur, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from kadamtola reo road to gopalpur road at vill- kadamtola , panchayat- mohanpur, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kadamtola reo road to gopalpur road at vill- kadamtola , panchayat- mohanpur, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Construction of pcc road from kadamtola reo road to gopalpur road at vill- kadamtola , panchayat- mohanpur, block- hiranpur, district- pakur
Read moreConstruction of pcc road from kadamtola reo road to gopalpur road at vill- kadamtola , panchayat- mohanpur, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road from kadamtola reo road to gopalpur road at vill- kadamtola , panchayat- mohanpur, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in khudutanr village at vill- khudutanr , panchayat- badtalla, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road in khudutanr village at vill- khudutanr , panchayat- badtalla, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreConstruction of bridge across local river between shivnagar and ramnathpur in hiranpur block of pakur district
Construction of bridge across local river between shivnagar and ramnathpur in hiranpur block of pakur district
Read moreConstruction of pcc road in vill. ramnathpur, paharia tola , block-hiranpur (l-420.00m)
Construction of pcc road in vill. ramnathpur, paharia tola , block-hiranpur (l-420.00m)
Read moreConstruction of pcc road at dhowadanga village , panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Construction of pcc road at dhowadanga village , panchayat- dhowadanga, block- hiranpur, district- pakur.
Read moreof your Industry type