Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ink Powder For Refill Of Cartridge,175 Gsm Ink Jet Glossy Photo Paper,Cd Mailer,Power Cable 20 Mtr,H
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4750603 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 01:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | jijivishaa vision | - | 17-03-2024 23:33:04 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | P S ENTERPRISES | - | 15-03-2024 16:41:49 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | ZERO PLUS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 15-03-2024 12:56:53 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ZERO PLUS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Ink Powder for Refill of Cartridge,175 GSM Ink Jet Glossy Photo Paper,CD Mailer,Power Cable 20Mtr,H | 299990.00 | L1 |
| 2 | P S ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ink Powder for Refill of Cartridge,175 GSM Ink Jet Glossy Photo Paper,CD Mailer,Power Cable 20Mtr,H | 307210.00 | L2 |
| 3 | jijivishaa vision (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Ink Powder for Refill of Cartridge,175 GSM Ink Jet Glossy Photo Paper,CD Mailer,Power Cable 20Mtr,H | 308190.00 | L3 |