Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pcc Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Wabay House To Sahajahan House Sansad 16 Under The Cfc Tied Fund Aap No 110190237 (2025 26) Under Panjipara G.P Under Goalpokhar I Dev. Block
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pcc Cover Drain With Soak Pit From Wabay House To Sahajahan House Sansad 16 Under The Cfc Tied Fund Aap No 110190237 (2025 26) Under Panjipara G.P Under Goalpokhar I Dev. Block
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_883021_1 |
|
Reference Number |
228/PANJI/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6789 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANJIPARA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1991434 |
| Start Date | July 25, 2025 19:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2025
Expired 400 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from panjipara police outpost to saha house sansad-21 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110190990 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Construction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from panjipara police outpost to saha house sansad-21 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110190990 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from alam house to sajlum house sansad-1 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110185832 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Construction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from alam house to sajlum house sansad-1 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110185832 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreRunning drinking water at toilet at panjipara market, panjipara at sansad no-xx under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66858001 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Running drinking water at toilet at panjipara market, panjipara at sansad no-xx under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66858001 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from ebhs back side to n.alam house sansad-12 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110188106 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Construction of pcc cover drain with soak pit from ebhs back side to n.alam house sansad-12 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110188106 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at patharbasti sansad-11 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110306554 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at patharbasti sansad-11 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110306554 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at kadamtola sansad-2 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110239934 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at kadamtola sansad-2 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110239934 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soak pit jamil house to rahatun nisa house at sansad no-xiv under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66869903 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Construction of pcc cover drain with soak pit jamil house to rahatun nisa house at sansad no-xiv under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66869903 (aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreConstruction of pcc cover drain with soak pit arman house to rabin chowhan house at sansad no-xix under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66870032(aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Construction of pcc cover drain with soak pit arman house to rabin chowhan house at sansad no-xix under the 15 fc tied found aap no 66870032(aap 2023-24) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier at mala basti sansad-4 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110305108 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier at mala basti sansad-4 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110305108 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Read moreInstallation solar drinking water with purifier near adhikari fps sansad-24 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110308481 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block
Installation solar drinking water with purifier near adhikari fps sansad-24 under the cfc tied fund aap no 110308481 (2025-26) under panjipara g.p under goalpokhar-i dev. block&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type