Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Bracket With Fuel Devices Assy / 172.33. 013 Cb 5 Cb
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5413980 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 19, 2024 17:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 702 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Armoured Vehicles Nigam Limited
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANANT DEFENCE SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : As per Specification & Drg Title : BRACKET WITH FUEL DEVICES ASSY / 172.33. 013CB-5CB | 02-10-2024 16:00:06 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | ATN FABRICATORS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : OEM Model : BRACKET WITH FUEL DEVICES ASSY / 172.33.013CB-5CB Title : BRACKET WITH FUEL DEVICES ASSY / 172.33. 013CB-5CB | 03-10-2024 14:46:47 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | HARIHARAN HIE - TECH | Make : OEM Model : BRACKET WITH FUEL DEVICES ASSY / 172.33. 013CB-5CB Title : BRACKET WITH FUEL DEVICES ASSY / 172.33. 013CB-5CB | 21-10-2024 19:00:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |