Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Merging Of Thane Ghodbunder Road Main Carriageway With Service Road And Concretization Of Balance Width From Kapurbawadi To Gaimukh Pkg 3 2 Nd Call
|
| Description |
Merging Of Thane Ghodbunder Road Main Carriageway With Service Road And Concretization Of Balance Width From Kapurbawadi To Gaimukh Pkg 3 2 Nd Call
|
| Organisation | Mumbai Metropolitan Region Development Authority | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_MMRDA_1022824_1 |
|
Reference Number |
ED/GB-Road-2/2024 |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 51.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | THANE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1789022 |
| Start Date | March 02, 2024 00:05 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 2 from ch3022m to 5750m
Merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 2 from ch3022m to 5750m
Read moreMerging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 4 from ch 8290m to 10350m
Merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 4 from ch 8290m to 10350m
Read moreMerging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 3 from ch 5750m to 8290m
Merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 3 from ch 5750m to 8290m
Read moreMerging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 1 from ch 0 000 m to 3 022 m
Merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 1 from ch 0 000 m to 3 022 m
Read moreMerging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 4 from ch 8 290 km to 10 350 km 2 060 km 2nd call
Merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 4 from ch 8 290 km to 10 350 km 2 060 km 2nd call
Read moreAppointment of project management consultant for the work of merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh from ch. 0 000 km to 10.350 km 10.350 km
Appointment of project management consultant for the work of merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh from ch. 0 000 km to 10.350 km 10.350 km
Read moreAppointment of consultant for feasibility study and dpr preparation for the work of merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriage way with service roads and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh
Appointment of consultant for feasibility study and dpr preparation for the work of merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriage way with service roads and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh
Read moreAppointment of of project management consultant for the work of merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh from ch 0 000 km to ch 10 350 km 10 350 km 2nd call
Appointment of of project management consultant for the work of merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh from ch 0 000 km to ch 10 350 km 10 350 km 2nd call
Read moreMerging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and
Merging of thane ghodbunder road main carriageway with service road and &#x0d concretization of balance width from kapurbawadi to gaimukh pkg 1 from ch 0 000 &#x0d m to 3 022 m 2nd call
Read moreCleaning of ghodbunder service road gutter kapurbawadi to gaimukh in tmc area
Cleaning of ghodbunder service road gutter kapurbawadi to gaimukh in tmc area
Read moreof your Industry type