Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Merging Of Thane Ghodbunder Road Main Carriageway With Service Road And Concretization Of Balance Width From Kapurbawadi To Gaimukh Pkg 1 From Ch 0 000 M To 3 022 M
Description
Merging Of Thane Ghodbunder Road Main Carriageway With Service Road And Concretization Of Balance Width From Kapurbawadi To Gaimukh Pkg 1 From Ch 0 000 M To 3 022 M
Organisation Mumbai Metropolitan Region Development Authority | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_MMRDA_992342_1
Reference
Number
ED/GB-Road/2024
Tender Fee 3540
EMD 48.64 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place THANE
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1734000

Start Date January 29, 2024 21:00
End Date
Expired 23/02/2024

Expired 927 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.