Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Lomshinong Fp At Km 127.400 For The Section From Km 108.200 To Km 171.455 (Jowai Meghalayi Assam Border Section) Of Nh 44 In The State Of Meghalaya
Description
Engagement Of User Fee Agency Through Eq At Lomshinong Fp At Km 127.400 For The Section From Km 108.200 To Km 171.455 (Jowai Meghalayi Assam Border Section) Of Nh 44 In The State Of Meghalaya
Organisation National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings
Tender Id 2024_NHAI_201473_1
Reference
Number
NHAI/13013/547/CO/ 24-25/EQ/Lomshinong FP
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place NHAI HQ
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=220437

Start Date July 15, 2024 23:30
End Date
Expired 22/07/2024

Expired 773 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.