Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Pasyih Fee Plaza At Km 74.000 For The Section From Km 69.200 To Km 108.200 (Jowai Meghalaya Section) Of Nh 44 In The State Of Meghalaya
|
| Description |
Engagement Of User Fee Collection Agency On The Basis Of Competitive Bidding Through E Tender For Pasyih Fee Plaza At Km 74.000 For The Section From Km 69.200 To Km 108.200 (Jowai Meghalaya Section) Of Nh 44 In The State Of Meghalaya
|
| Organisation | National Highways Authority of India | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_NHAI_224713_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NHAI/13013/547/ CO/24-25/CB/ Pasyih FP |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NHAI HQ |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=254867 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 547 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at azizpur fee plaza at km 9.120 of zirakpur patiala section from km 0.000 to km 50.000 of nh-64 (new nh-07) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at zidda fee plaza at km 267.488 from existing km 221.380 to km 287.215 on faridkot kotkapura bathinda section of nh-15 (new nh-54) in the state of punjab
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at kurana fee plaza located at km ch. 42.876 (design chainage 47.900) of nh-235 in the section of meerut bulandshahr of hapur bypass of nh-24 (new nh-9) on nh235 in the state of up
Read moreEngagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Engagement of user fee collection agency on the basis of competitive bidding through e-tender for garhdevi fee plaza at km 203.000 of four laning between km 196.870 (sankha) to km 219.600 (khajuri) on nh-39 in the state of jharkhand bihar on ham
Read moreStmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Stmc for maintenance of stretch from km 289.500 to km 299.000 on kota darah section of nh-52 in the state of rajasthan.
Read moreMaintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Maintenance works for existing nh-312 of janipur-omarpur-krishnagar -bongaon- bashirhat ghojadanga section from km 0.000 to km 327.920 in the state of west bengal
Read moreConsultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Consultancy services of independent engineer services for upgradation to 2 lane with paved shoulders from design km 0.000 to km 48.742 and km 61.732 to km 102.284 of bagasara-una section of nh-351k in the state of gujarat on hybrid annuity mode
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai-meghalaya section) of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai-meghalaya section) of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through cb at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai meghalaya section) of nh44 in meghalaya and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable
Engagement of user fee agency through cb at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 (jowai meghalaya section) of nh44 in meghalaya and upkeep/maintenance of adjacent toilet blocks including recouping the consumable
Read moreEngagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Engagement of user fee agency through e-tender at pasyih fee plaza at km 74.000 for the section from km 69.200 to km 108.200 of nh-44 in the state of meghalaya
Read moreof your Industry type