Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Construction Of Deep Drain At Changanassery Market Road From Ch 0 150 To 0 360 Rhs Deep Drain Market Road
|
| Description |
Retender Construction Of Deep Drain At&Amp#X0d
Changanassery Market Road From Ch 0 150 To&Amp#X0d
0 360 Rhs Deep Drain Market Road
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_819485_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/RB/TR/9920/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kottayam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1426663 |
| Start Date | March 07, 2026 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/03/2026
Expired 173 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Construction of cc road and drain from near krishna mangal karyalaya road to mega market road in tmc muddebihal
Read moreGeneral construction of drain in court roadin neyyattinkara lac 2022 23 ch rhs 0 000to 0 275 and lhs 0 335 to 0 360
General construction of drain in court roadin neyyattinkara lac 2022 23 ch rhs 0 000to 0 275 and lhs 0 335 to 0 360
Read moreRetender-general-general 2024-25-renewal of footpath between km 0/000 to 0/150 lhs and 0/000 to 0/350 -rhs of mananthavady- kandothuvayal road.-general civil work- general civil work
General-general 2024-25-renewal of&#x0d footpath between km 0/000 to 0/150 lhs and&#x0d 0/000 to 0/350 -rhs of mananthavady-&#x0d kandothuvayal road.-general civil work-&#x0d general civil work
Read moreGeneral-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150to 0/400 rhs retaining wall-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150 to 0/400 rhsretaining wall-general civil work
General-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150to 0/400 rhs retaining wall-vythiri-tharuvana road ch 0/150 to 0/400 rhsretaining wall-general civil work
Read more360/24 poolavally poolappara achankadavu road maintenance (retender)
360/24 poolavally poolappara achankadavu road maintenance (retender)
Read moreRepair of old market commitee road and nala and drain in mc sampla. retender
Repair of old market commitee road and nala and drain in mc sampla. retender
Read moreConstruction of drain at km 3/0 4/250 ( rhs) of poonamallee kunrathur pallavaram road
Construction of drain at km 3/0 4/250 ( rhs) of poonamallee kunrathur pallavaram road
Read moreRetender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs urgent restoration alumpeedika road ch 0/000 to 4/000 both lhs and rhs general civilwork
Retender deposit urgent restoration works to alumkadavu alumpeedika road both rhs and lhs
Read moreof your Industry type