Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Repair And Overhauling Service Undertaken 1000 Hourly A31 Routine On Both Gear Box Onboard Icgs C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5354055 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 04, 2024 02:06 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/09/2024
Expired 726 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNATRON SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 10-09-2024 12:01:13 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DYNATRON SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Repair and Overhauling Service - UNDERTAKEN 1000 HOURLY A31 ROUTINE ON BOTH GEAR BOX ONBOARD ICGS C | 304500.00 | L1 |
1000 hourly routine on both gear box onboard icgs sajag
1000 hourly routine on both gear box onboard icgs sajag
Read more1000 hourly routine on both gear box onboard icgs sarthak
1000 hourly routine on both gear box onboard icgs sarthak
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - 1000 hourly routine of both gear box onboard icgs c445; gear box;
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - e-714 1000 hourly routine on both gear box onboard icgs sarthak at
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - 1000 hourly routine of both gear boxes onboard icgs sujeet agains
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - 1000 hourly routine on both gear boxes onboard icgs sajag at porba
Read more
2000 hourly routine on port and stbd gear box onboard icgs sajag
2000 hourly routine on port and stbd gear box onboard icgs sajag
Read more2000 hourly/ a3 routine on both gear box for icgs c-150
2000 hourly/ a3 routine on both gear box for icgs c-150
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - 1000 hourly routines on both gear box onboard icgs c148 at goa aga
Read more
1000 hourly routine on stbd da onboard icgs c-158
1000 hourly routine on stbd da onboard icgs c-158 
Read moreof your Industry type