Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services 6000 Hourly Routines On Both Gear Boxes Onboard Icgs C156
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4509271 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 19, 2024 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 950 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GMMCO LTD | 29-01-2024 15:05:27 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GMMCO LTD | Item Categories : Custom Bid for Services - 6000 hourly routines on both gear boxes onboard ICGS C156 | 184117.50 | L1 |
15000 hrly routines on both gear boxes onboard icgs shaunak
15000 hrly routines on both gear boxes onboard icgs shaunak
Read moreRepair and overhauling service - 4000 hourly routines on both gear boxes onboard icgs sujeet at goa
Read more
Repair and overhauling service - e 636 4000 hourly routines on both gear boxes onboard icgs sarthak
Read more
10000 hrly routines of both gear boxes onboard icgs sujay
10000 hrly routines of both gear boxes onboard icgs sujay
Read moreUndertaking 2000 hrly routines of both gear boxes onboard icgs sarang
Undertaking 2000 hrly routines of both gear boxes onboard icgs sarang
Read moreCustom bid for services - a4 7500 hourly routines on three gear boxes onboard icgs amrit kaur
Read more
1000 hourly routine on both gear box onboard icgs sajag
1000 hourly routine on both gear box onboard icgs sajag
Read more1000 hourly routine on both gear box onboard icgs sarthak
1000 hourly routine on both gear box onboard icgs sarthak
Read moreof your Industry type