Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Road Damaged Portion On Kalanaur To Kail On Various Reaches (Id 11597) Damaged By M.C.Yamunanagar For Laying Of Storm Water Pipe Line Under Amrut Yojna In Yamunanagar District
|
| Description |
Road Damaged Portion On Kalanaur To Kail On Various Reaches (Id 11597) Damaged By M.C.Yamunanagar For Laying Of Storm Water Pipe Line Under Amrut Yojna In Yamunanagar District
|
| Organisation | Government of Haryana |
| Tender Id | 2023_HRY_329348_1 |
|
Reference Number |
20234731AA85 6F0F 4763 8303 B68F730EB2BC618BAR |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 29000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PD YamunaNagar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in |
| Start Date | November 17, 2023 18:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/11/2023
Expired 1015 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Construction of underpass below existing rob on kalanaur to kail road (city portion) yamuna nagar (id 11597) at km. 81.90 in district yamuna nagar (re-invite)
Read moreRoad safety devices on kalanaur to kail road (id 11597) for making compliance of directions issued vide minutes of meeting of district road safety committee and surakshit school vahan policy held on 23.05.2025 in yamuna nagar district
Road safety devices on kalanaur to kail road (id 11597) for making compliance of directions issued vide minutes of meeting of district road safety committee and surakshit school vahan policy held on 23.05.2025 in yamuna nagar district
Read moreConstruction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Construction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Construction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Construction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Construction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Construction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Construction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Read moreConstruction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Construction of underpass below rob on kalanaur to kail road at 81.90 km in district yamuna nagar.
Read moreProviding strengthening of kaith kalanaur road to darwa (id-515) km. 0.00 to 0.770 and restoration of road damaged by municipal corporation yamunanagar for laying of sewer pipe line on road from kaith kalanaur to village darwa (id 515) km. 0.00 to 0.
Providing strengthening of kaith kalanaur road to darwa (id-515) km. 0.00 to 0.770 and restoration of road damaged by municipal corporation yamunanagar for laying of sewer pipe line on road from kaith kalanaur to village darwa (id 515) km. 0.00 to 0.
Read moreof your Industry type