Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Maintenance For 11 Kv O/H Line At Kustore Sub Station Power House To Kustore East Colliery Section Under Pb Area.
|
| Description |
Maintenance For 11 
Kv O/H Line At Kustore 
Sub Station 
Power 
House To Kustore 
East Colliery Section 
Under Pb Area.
|
| Organisation | Bharat Coking Coal Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_BCCL_313144_1 |
|
Reference Number |
BCCL/PBA/AM(EnM)/2024-25/10 dated-22.07.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KUSTORE Colliery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=324505 |
| Start Date | July 22, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/08/2024
Expired 763 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Erection of 11 kv overhead line from dev prabha camp to pumping station at bocp-ii, bastacolla colliery
Read moreCivil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Civil work for 33 kv medical bay at 132 kv sub-station, ramnagar barabanki
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreMaintenance for feeder gt-2, 11kv, o/h line at bhalgora 33 kv sub station to kustore colliery sub-station power house.
Maintenance 
 for 
 feeder gt-2, 11kv, o/h 
 line 
 at 
 bhalgora 
 33 
 kv 
 sub
 station to kustore 
 colliery sub-station 
 power house.
Read moreMaintenance of 11 kv, 440v o/h line 4 wires under kustore colliery
Maintenance of 11 kv, 440v o/h line 4 wires under kustore colliery
Read moreRepairing of 11 kv o/h line from hurriladih colliery sub-station to bhutgoria sub-station under hurriladih colliery.
Repairing of 11 kv o/h line from hurriladih colliery sub-station to bhutgoria sub-station under hurriladih colliery.
Read moreRepairing of 11 kv o/h main line feeder no 1 and feeder no 2 supplying power to kustore colliery substatioin under kustore colliery.
Repairing of 11 kv o/h main line feeder no 1 and feeder no 2 supplying power to kustore colliery substatioin under kustore colliery.
Read moreErection of 550v o/h line 3 wire at kustore colliery sub-station to bnr kali mandir colony under cws kustore.
Erection of 550v o/h 
 line 3 wire at kustore 
 colliery sub-station 
 to bnr kali mandir 
 colony under cws 
 kustore.
Read moreRepair maintenance of community center in east kustore in kustore under pb area
Repair maintenance of community center in east kustore in kustore under pb area
Read moreof your Industry type