Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
One Time Maintenance Of B05 Launcher At Lc Iv
|
| Description |
One Time Maintenance Of B05 Launcher At Lc Iv
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research and Development | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_DRDO_709161_1 |
|
Reference Number |
DRDL/2025-26/STAR/25STA274 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PROJECT ASTRA DRDL KANCHANBAGH HYDERABAD |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=794266 |
| Start Date | May 20, 2025 18:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/06/2025
Expired 459 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Refilling and servicing of fire extinguishers on annual maintenance contract at shiva hes for a period of one year (extendable by one more year on satisfactory service).
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreFixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Fixing of floor tiles in type-iv residential quarters (401-588) at vfj estate
Read moreTo provide 2 time meal and breakfast for pregnant and breast feeding women at savitribai phule and panchaganga hospital
To provide 2 time meal and breakfast for pregnant and breast feeding women at savitribai phule and panchaganga hospital
Read moreSupply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Supply of consumable (office & housekeeping) items for one year at baitalpur depot.
Read moreMaintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Maintenance of occupational health centre (ohc) at ytps for a period of two years and further extendable by one more year subject to satisfactory performance of the agency
Read moreProviding rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Providing rest room to contractor female workers working around auxiliary buildings near time office and improvement works to steel silo at rtps
Read moreAnnual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Annual civil maintenance of mghe power house and other appurtenant structures, jog for a period of one year (2026-27)
Read moreRepair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Repair & maintenance of existing road at 132/33 kv gss muzaffarpur
Read moreMaintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Maintenance and repairs to cc roads at st.thomas mount pallavaram
Read moreof your Industry type