Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Notice: Hand Instruments For Ami 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Under The Central Government, Has Issued A Tender (Ami No.27 L48/24 25) For The Procurement Of Hand Instruments That Are Compatible With Complete Deion And Other Specific Requirements. 🔬 📅 Submission Deadline: May 15, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Vendors Must Submit Their Bids By The Specified Deadline, Ensuring All Details Are In Accordance With The Tender Document. Keywords: Ministry Of Railways, Hand Instruments, Ami, Procurement, Central Government Tender, Medical Devices, Deionization Tools| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
(Ami No.27 L48/24 25)hand Instruments Compatible
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106318840 |
|
Reference Number |
82248881 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | New Delhi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106318840/viewNitPdf_4560813.pdf |
| Start Date | May 06, 2024 15:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/05/2024
Expired 845 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026)
General stall under temp shed no dcc-25 at belagavi 3rd depot premises (available from 04-12-2026) area 53.00 sqft, mlf rs 10110, emd rs 30330.
Read moreGeneral stall no.04 bankapur bus stand tq.shiggavi size 135.36 sqft.vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Mlf rs 15081 emd rs 45243 area 135.36 sqft vacant as on dt 24-02-2027
Read moreRenewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Renewal of various non patchable roads under pkg. no. rj-29-25/np/skr/rmg/2026-27 under sub dn ramgarh shekhawati distt. sikar
Read moreConstruction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Construction of cc drainage at ward no 25 brundavan hotel to jahangir drakshi house and gadyl house to gp layout under athani tmc limit
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in hulegar f sy no 18, 25 ha. of gersoppa range during 2026-27.
Read moreAdvance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Advance work for raising of anr model-ii plantation (2027 rains) including raising pb seedlings) in gundbala f sy no 146, 25 ha. of honnavar range during 2026-27.
Read moreProviding, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Providing, supply, installation configuration testing and commissioning for establishment of centralized fire safety control room or fire command centre or fire control room response near 25 no. admission centre behind accidental emergency icu at k
Read more(ami no.27l48/24-25)hand instruments compatible
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27ea11/24-25) hand instruments with oem
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more(ami no.27ea11/24-25) hand instruments with oem
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type