Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cc Road From The H/O Siddik To The H/O Liyakat Mollick Via Minsar Sk To Asrafil Under Raghudebbati Gp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cc Road From The H/O Siddik To The H/O Liyakat Mollick Via Minsar Sk To Asrafil Under Raghudebbati Gp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_ZPHD_990729_4 |
|
Reference Number |
HOW/SANK/RGP/NIT/14/2025-26/SL 01 TO 04 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2975 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SAN-XIII,JL NO-13,MOUZA-RAGHUDEBBATI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2422187 |
| Start Date | January 19, 2026 19:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/01/2026
Expired 217 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from hosalli (h) (on sh192) connecting raikod (on sh149) via halchera, tegaltippi, gadikeshwar mdr04091 from 4.00 km to 6.00 km, 7.00 km to 12.92 kmn kalagi taluka.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of road from chincholi (h) (on sh149) connecting bedasoor cross via mukharamba, ratakal mdr04092 from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, 12.00 km to 13.73 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Maintenance of road from chincholi (h) (on sh149) connecting bedasoor cross via mukharamba, ratakal mdr04092 from 0.00 km to 5.00 km, 12.00 km to 13.73 km in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist.under 3054 mdr maintenance for the year 2026-27.
Read moreMaintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Maintenance of highway connecting from hossalli (h) cross (on sh32) to malkhed (on sh10) via hosalli, bharatnur, kalgi, arjamaga, tengli, sangavi (sh192) road from 1.28 km to 11.05 km, 11.54 km to 27.00 km, in kalagi taluka of kalaburagi dist. under 3054 sh road maintenance for the year 2026-27
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o subid mollick to h/o ankur mollick via h/o mosaraf mollick at nursikderchak. (id-109186222)
Construction of road from h/o subid mollick to h/o ankur mollick via h/o mosaraf mollick at nursikderchak.&#x0d (id-109186222)&#x0d
Read moreCc road from the h/o noor jamadar to the h.o aslam mollick via morselim mollick
Cc road from the h/o noor jamadar to the h.o aslam mollick via morselim mollick
Read moreConstruction of concrete road from h/o jabbar mollick to h/o nasir mollick,ucchekhali
Construction of concrete road from h/o jabbar mollick to h/o nasir mollick,ucchekhali
Read moreInstalation of 8 nos solar street light from h/o sahabuddin mondal to masjid tala via h/o siddik
Instalation of 8 nos solar street light from h/o sahabuddin mondal to masjid tala via h/o siddik&#x0d molla (5th sfc)&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of cc road from chandpota pmgsy black top road to h/o siddik via h/o mahasin house
Construction of cc road from chandpota pmgsy black top road to h/o siddik via h/o mahasin house
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with soak pits from h/o siddik dokan to h/o biplab to h/o dular biswas via h/o malini dutta
Construction of pucca drain with soak pits from h/o siddik dokan to h/o biplab to h/o dular biswas via h/o malini dutta, sansad-iii
Read moreConstruction of concrete road with graudwall from sk rosid ali house to minsar ali via sk alam house
Construction of concrete road with graudwall from sk rosid ali house to minsar ali via sk alam house under bikihakola gram panchayat
Read moreof your Industry type