Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening Stbt To Khodad Narayangaon Warulwadi To Taluka Border Road Mdr 48 In Km 0/00 To 8/525 09/900 To 13/800 Tal Junnar,Dist Pune
|
| Description |
Widening Stbt To Khodad Narayangaon Warulwadi To Taluka Border Road Mdr 48 In Km 0/00 To 8/525 09/900 To 13/800 Tal Junnar,Dist Pune
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWDRP_922206_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Northpune/2023-24 /17 |
| Tender Fee | 3540 |
| EMD | 5.15 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer P.W.Circle Pune |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 05, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1143 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Concreting improvement to khodad narayangaon warulwadi to taluka border road mdr-48 km 10/000 to13/800 tal junnar dist pune
Concreting improvement to khodad narayangaon warulwadi to taluka border concreting improvement to khodad narayangaon warulwadi to taluka border road mdr-48 km 10/000 to13/800 tal junnar dist pune
Read moreImprovements to ward no 5 ( juna yedgaon) road at narayangaon (stbt) tal junnar dist pune
Improvements to ward no 5 ( juna yedgaon) road at narayangaon (stbt) tal junnar dist pune
Read moreConstruction of rcc watch tower in the primisses of forest comp no 61 at warulwadi in narayangaon beat in narayangaon round in junnar range
Construction of rcc watch tower in the primisses of forest comp no 61 at warulwadi in narayangaon beat in narayangaon round in junnar range
Read moreWidening and stbt to dholawad umbraj pimpalwandi road, mdr-04, km- 00/00 to 5/800 , tal - junnar, dist. pune
Widening and stbt to dholawad umbraj pimpalwandi road, mdr-04, km- 00/00 to 5/800 , tal - junnar, dist. pune
Read moreCustom bid for services - hiring of drivers to drive gmrt vehicles at gmrt khodad narayangaon
Read more
Construction of hivare tarfe narayangaon to satpuda narayangad b.t. road at villagge hivare tarfe narayangaon, tal junnar, dist pune
Construction of hivare tarfe narayangaon to satpuda narayangad b.t. road at villagge hivare tarfe narayangaon, tal junnar, dist pune
Read moreTree plantation and 3 years maine of tree along a) narayangaon junnar madh km 0/00 to 30/600 road sh-111 b) daryaghat aaptale junnar road mdr-03 km 0/00 to 24/00 c) dholwad umbaraj pimpalwandi khodad ranjani road mdr 04 km 0/00 to 33/800
Tree plantation and 3 years maine of tree along a) narayangaon junnar&#x0d madh km 0/00 to 30/600 road sh-111 b) daryaghat aaptale junnar road mdr-03 km 0/00 to 24/00 c) dholwad umbaraj pimpalwandi khodad&#x0d ranjani road mdr 04 km 0/00 to 33/800 &#x0d
Read moreNarayangaon junnar madha road sh 111 km 7/00 to 14/050 strengthning improvement in junar dist pune (upgrading and beaurification of narayangaon junnar madha road sh 111 km 7/00 to 14/050)
Narayangaon junnar madha road sh 111 km 7/00 to 14/050 strengthning improvement in junar dist pune (upgrading and beaurification of narayangaon junnar madha road sh 111 km 7/00 to 14/050)
Read moreStbt to lambodar society road at narayanagaon tal junnar, dist. pune
Stbt to lambodar society road at narayanagaon tal junnar, dist. pune
Read moreConcreting to narayangaon junnar madh road sh-111 km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.junnar dist pune
Concreting to narayangaon junnar madh road sh-111 km.0/00 to 1/00 tal.junnar dist pune
Read moreof your Industry type