Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Road From Dolatpur Kerwa Dam Approach Road Length 0.80 Km.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From Dolatpur Kerwa Dam Approach Road Length 0.80 Km.
|
| Organisation | PWD- Roads and Bridges | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWDRB_429333_1 |
|
Reference Number |
08 of 2025-26 dt. 06/06/2025/5 |
| Tender Fee | 14034 |
| EMD | 1.45 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bhopal |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=506501 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2025
Expired 432 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Construction of 4-lane elevated road near aiims darbhanga on shoban-ekmi bypass (length-2.320 km) & construction of elevated road from lohjiya chowk to pandasarai rob with ramp towards pandasarai from lohiya chowk (length-2.142 km) in darbhanga district in the state of bihar on epc mode
Read moreMaintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of road from approach road connecting rajwal from sh156 junction (mdr) road from km. 0.00 to 2.54 in jewargi taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-mdr road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Annual maintenance of road from lakshmipura-koragere from ch. 0.00 to 5.10 km and km 5.80 to 7.50 km in selected reaches in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 ( total length of road from km 0.00 to 7.50 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Annual maintenance of road connecting from chikkanayakanahalli - hagalawadi road to nh206 via theerthapura ch 0.00 km to 4.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk ( total length of road from 0.00 km to 8.90 km) for the year 2026-27
Read moreAnnual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Annual maintenance of hoysalakatte-pilali road from ch 4.00 to 13.60 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27 (total length of the road from ch 0.00 to 13.60 km )
Read moreAnnual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Annual maintenance of katapadi - dendoorkatte road from km.0.00 to km.1.39 and km.2.38 to km.3.50, kapu pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.07, katapadi pete road from km.0.00 to km.1.84 and pangala pete road from km.0.00 to km.0.52 in kapu taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Annual maintenance of the road from nh-234 to taruru via doddagula,boopasandra,thoreyappanahalli from ch 0.00-10.10km in sira taluk for the year 2026-27(total length(total length 15.10km,from ch0.00-15.10 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Annual maintenance of road connecting from nh-234 to join dabbagunte via bellara, ambarapura and ramanagara road from ch. 0.00 to 8.50 km in chikkanayakanahalli taluk for the year 2026-27( total road length ch 0.00 to 8.5 km)
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Construction of boundary wall and approach road at pss barari under esd katihar
Read moreConstruction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreof your Industry type