Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Rwd/Simdega/19/08/2023 24
|
| Description |
Construction Of Road From P.W.D Road Kurdeg To Pithra Via Lukibahar Road (L 7.15 Km.)
|
| Organisation | RWD EinC | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RWD_102729_1 |
|
Reference Number |
19/R1/2025-26/RWD/SIMDEGA |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 14.13 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Simdega |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://jharkhandtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=137897 |
| Start Date | July 02, 2025 17:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/07/2025
Expired 418 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Construction of road from jurgudih yatra mela dangal nh-419 main road to hisadih tola via jurgudih (1.000 km)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) byadarahalli to bidarakere cross road via t.obenahalli, bidarakere road from km 0.00 to 6.08 km in hiriyur taluk, b) hariyabbe to suguru road via mungasavalli road from km 0.00 to 6.97 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of a) imangala to yaraballi road via talavatti, vaddikere road from km 0.00 to 13.31 km in hiriyur taluk b) janukonda to burujanaroppa road via godabanahal, mahadevanakatte, kennadalu, chikkasiddavvanahalli, burujanaroppa road from 20.69 to 29.10 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreAnnual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Annual maintenance of gulya to khanajanahalli road via krishnagiri, kalligiri, kallionihatti, hariyabbe road from km 0.00 to 12.02 km in hiriyur taluk
Read moreMaintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Maintenance of doddasiddavvanahalli to sanikere via doddasiddavvanahalli, j.n.kote, kalliroppa, sondekere road from km 19.16 to 26.415 in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Construction of elevated corridor from marenahalli main road (ragigudda junction) to kanakapura main road via bwssb pipeline road (thalaghattapura junction) in bengaluru city on boot (toll) mode dynamic duration
Read moreA) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
A) maintenance of nayakanahatti to mallurahatti road (upto jagaluru taluk border) via channabasaiahnahatti, gowdagere, jogihatti from km 0.00 to 4.70 and km 7.44 to 8.92 in challakere taluk. b) maintenance of yalagodu to gangaiahnahatty road via chikkagondanahally, turuvanur, doddaghatta from km 23.52 to 29.51 in challakere taluk.
Read moreMaintenance of nerlagunte to jambaiahnahatty road via karthikenahatti, bheemanakere, n.devarahally, gajjaganahally, thimmappaiahnahally from km 0.00 to 10.83 in challakere taluk.
Maintenance of nerlagunte to jambaiahnahatty road via karthikenahatti, bheemanakere, n.devarahally, gajjaganahally, thimmappaiahnahally from km 0.00 to 10.83 in challakere taluk.
Read moreConstruction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 07, extending from rupesh singh's house to the canal via kids care.
Read moreMetalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Metalling and asphalting road from abbihal road via asangi tota to kesaral tota road km 0.00 to 1.50 at abbihal village in athani taluka of belagavi dist.
Read moreof your Industry type