Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Auto Electric Test Bench For Checking Dynamo, Alternator & Starter
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Labour and Employment Department Gujarat | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3908169 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 00:19 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/10/2023
Expired 1050 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | APPLICATION SYSTEMS | Make : Application Systems Model : APPSYS ASTB3H Title : Auto electrical test bench to test starter motors and alternators | 20-10-2023 10:44:26 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | D & S MANUFACTURES | Make : D&S Model : D&S-1003 Title : AUTO ELECTRIC TEST BENCH | 20-10-2023 13:59:33 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | LEARNING LAB SOLUTIONS | Make : LAB Model : LAB 104 Title : Auto Electric Test Bench For Checking Dynamo, Alternator & Starter | 20-10-2023 16:04:19 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | M/S UNIVERSAL ENGINEERING EQUIPMENT CORP. | Make : UEEC Model : UEEC Title : AT-654 | 20-10-2023 12:09:17 | MSE | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | TECH TRACK | Make : TECH TRACK Model : TT/AETB-12 Title : Auto electric test bench for checking Dynamo, Alternator & starter with minimum 2hp AC motor, digit | 20-10-2023 14:17:19 | Vendor Assessed | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | TECHNOLOGY EXCHANGE SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : TEX Model : TEX 4500 Title : Auto Electric Test Bench For Checking Dynamo, Alternator & Starter | 20-10-2023 15:54:52 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Supply, registration, branding and delivery of electric three wheeler solid waste collection vehicles auto tipper with twin bin system and 3 wheeler passenger auto
Read moreRepairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and rewinding self starter 12v and alternator 12v circuit and wiring repair of tyre handler b18141 and crane rt30 jh10cy0944 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreHiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Hiring drive test tools on monthly rental basis for optimization works in kerala circle
Read moreSupply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Supply two wheeler electric scooty retro fittement for physically challanged persons cmc ranebennur
Read moreSupply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Supply, installation, testing, and commissioning of an electric steam generator / steam boiler for the laundry department, mvid hospital
Read moreDrilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Drilling of new borewell and installing an electric pump, motor for drinking water supply in ward no 30 adichambava street 3rd cross in under cmc limits chamarajanagara.
Read moreAppointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Appointment of agency for providing new service connection with infra extension upto 150 kw (nsc phase-iii) in electric supply circle patna under jurisdiction of sbpdcl in bihar under “new service connection phase iii scheme”.
Read moreConstruction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Construction of park of sipara mithapur and for renovation of rejuvenation of footpath, boundary wall, guard room, ticket counter, toilet (for male & female) gardening, solar lighting, garden bench, rain water harvesting, gazebo, yoga kutter, gym equipments, and other works in ward no.-30 of kankarbagh circle area, patna nagar nigam patna under amrut 2.0 scheme.
Read moreof your Industry type