Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Modular Operation Theater On Turnkey Basis
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Public Health and Family Welfare Department Maharashtra | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4530696 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 25, 2024 19:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/02/2024
Expired 935 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACE TECHNO-PLAST PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Modular Operation Theater On Turnkey Basis Model : Modular Operation Theater On Turnkey Basis Title : Modular Operation Theater On Turnkey Basis | 14-02-2024 13:41:14 | Start-up | Disqualified |
| 2 | ATR ENTERPRISES | Make : NA Model : Modular Operation Theater on Turnkey Basis Title : Modular Operation Theater on Turnkey Basis | 15-02-2024 12:06:36 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | LAXMI SURGICALS AND PHARMA | Make : Modular Operation Theater on Turnkey Basis Model : Modular Operation Theater on Turnkey Basis Title : Modular Operation Theater on Turnkey Basis | 15-02-2024 13:02:12 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 4 | N L Healthcare solapur branch | Make : NA Model : Modular Operation Theatre on Turnkey Basis Title : Modular Operation Theatre on Turnkey Basis | 15-02-2024 12:21:17 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 5 | VANTAGE MEDITECH | Make : AS PER ISI MARK Model : Modular Operation Theater on Turnkey Basis Title : Modular Operation Theater on Turnkey Basis | 16-02-2024 14:58:18 | Offline upload | Qualified |
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex
R.o water plant on turnkey basis for new sports medicine complex.
Read moreProviding new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Providing new 11kv c&r panel & integration of c&r at 66/11kv national college substations pertaining to operation division hsr layout in the jurisdiction of transmission(operation) south circle, bengaluru on total turnkey percentage tender basis
Read moreTender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreConstruction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 42 nos. new 33 kv bays at 16 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.29/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreConstruction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Construction of 50 nos. new 33 kv bays at 14 nos. gss of bsptcl on turnkey basis against nit no.30/pr/bsptcl/2026
Read moreReactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Reactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Read moreEstablishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Establishment of advanced semiconductor processing cleanroom facility on turnkey basis including design, engineering, supply, installation, integration and commissioning in dept. of electronics engineering, iit(bhu), varanasi.
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreEstablishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Establishment, commissioning of 6.0mld regional combined sewage & effluent treatment facility (rcsetf) civil/common infrastructure installed treatment machinery zero liquid discharge (zld) on turnkey basis including operation & maintenance of entire plant for a period of 5 years at mundargi 4th phase industrial area, ballari district.
Read moreTransportation of butter on rate/mt basis
Inviting tender for biannual contract for transportation of butter on rate/mt basis
Read moreof your Industry type