Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Proj.No.225/24 Floor Maintenance Of Classrooms And Toilets In Lp School
|
| Description |
Proj.No.225/24 Floor Maintenance Of
Classrooms And Toilets In Lp School
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_608041_5 |
|
Reference Number |
1/AE/LIDEW/VPL/23_24(2) |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1052 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Vilappil GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/10/2023
Expired 1065 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Bharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
Read moreBharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
Bharananganam gp (2023-2024) proj.no.37/24-maintenance of alanad govt lp school
Read moreProj.no-866/23-24 -maintenance of schools in thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation - govt. lp school, pettah ward
Proj.no-866/23-24 -maintenance of schools in thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation - govt. lp school, pettah ward
Read moreProj.no-866/23-24 -maintenance of schools in thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation - govt. lp school, pettah ward
Proj.no-866/23-24 -maintenance of schools in thiruvananthapuram municipal corporation - govt. lp school, pettah ward
Read moreProj.no. 231/24 cherucode tribal lp school foot path construcrtion
Proj.no. 231/24 cherucode tribal lp school foot path construcrtion
Read moreProj.no. 106/24-construction of compound wall and tile paving in pavakkal lp school ward 14
Proj.no. 106/24-construction of compound wall and tile paving in pavakkal lp school ward 14
Read moreClassrooms in school
Construction of 2 classrooms at gsss in 8v (badp)&#x0d construction of 2 classrooms at gps in 3v (badp)&#x0d construction of two classrooms at govt senior secondary school 1v 8v (dmft)
Read moreConstruction of three classrooms, one head master room and toilets in the first floor of government primary school, navarkulam, puducherry.
Construction of three classrooms, one head master room and toilets in the first floor of government primary school, navarkulam, puducherry.
Read moreof your Industry type