Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Washer 155 25 147 A,Washer 172 11 166,Washer 432 62 090 1,Washer 150 91 1062,Washer 172 18 144 A,Was
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4562775 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 01, 2024 21:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/02/2024
Expired 928 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BETHEL ENGINEERING INDUSTRIES | - | 21-02-2024 10:48:13 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | I F TALEKAR | - | 21-02-2024 10:11:09 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | M/S SAI ENGINEERING SERVICES | - | 20-02-2024 21:20:59 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | PANJA METAL WORKS | - | 22-02-2024 11:57:36 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 5 | S.V.R ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 17-02-2024 12:24:35 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 6 | SACHIN ENTERPRISES | - | 22-02-2024 15:29:11 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SADHA ENGINEERING WORKS | - | 21-02-2024 09:53:03 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SRI VENKATESWARA INDUSTRIES | - | 19-02-2024 17:12:23 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | TT ENGINEERING | - | 22-02-2024 15:43:45 | MSE | Evaluated |
| 10 | VASANTH PRODUCTS | - | 19-02-2024 11:00:16 | MSE | Evaluated |
Washer 520 07 004 07,washer 172 26 121,washer 172 28 182,washer 172 28 183,washer 520 07 002 03,was
Read more
6206003118 spring 155 27 376,6206113109 spring 432 23 149 2,6206201079 spring 172 15 126,6206206081
Read more
Spring 172 40 380,spring 172 40 355a,valve spring 172 52 166,spring 54 83 092 2,spring 432 12 051,s
Read more
Lv2 icvs 5365720272132 765-33-15 washer flat,lv1 r72 172 40 258 bolt,lv1 r72 432 43 042 bolt 432-43
Read more
765 39 90 gasket,175 31 153 gasket,172 40 090 spring,765 50 2016 packing,765 33 54 o ring,155 15 14
Read more
Bolt 432 12 036 1,bolt 172 33 682,bolt 155 06 017,bolt 54 09 011,bolt 175 51 047,bolt 175 52 061,bo
Read more
Repairing of nhs q.no-152/303, 152/304, 153/305, 153/306, 154/307, 154/308, 155/308 and 147/293, 166/332, 91/182, 92/184, 94/188, 95/189, 95/190, 97/193 and 98/196 at urjanagar colcony under rajmahal area.
Repairing of nhs q.no-152/303, 152/304, 153/305, 153/306, 154/307, 154/308, 155/308 and 147/293, 166/332, 91/182, 92/184, 94/188, 95/189, 95/190, 97/193 and 98/196 at urjanagar colcony under rajmahal area.
Read moreof your Industry type