Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Lv1 Rus 155 26 496 Sb Packages Containing Types Of 0 To 8,Z7 R72 172 91 226 Sb Case For Bulbs Contain
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5214783 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 07, 2024 01:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/08/2024
Expired 738 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 24 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | A2VM TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 22-08-2024 21:42:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | DIGI4FUTURE PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-08-2024 10:00:23 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | KANHIYA ENTERPRISES | - | 26-08-2024 18:39:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | MADNANI ENGINEERINGS WORKS | - | 26-08-2024 18:24:17 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | saw trading company | - | 26-08-2024 22:25:06 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Disqualified |