Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Supply Of Various Sizes Accessories Required For Making Cross Connections And Maintenance Of Water Main For A.E.W.W.S Ward
|
| Description |
Supply Of Various Sizes Accessories Required For Making Cross Connections And Maintenance Of Water Main For A.E.W.W.S Ward
|
| Organisation | Municipal Corporation of Greater Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MCGM_1205514_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Dy.H.E/2771/Maint. dt.04.07.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 2214 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghatkopar West |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2087955 |
| Start Date | August 06, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Supply of various types of copper and aluminium cables required for sharavathy valley project power houses, kpcl, jogfalls - 577 435
Read moreSupply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w.s of ward
Supply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w.s of ward
Read moreSupply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w.s of ward and a.e.w.w(maint)e.s-i division
Supply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w.s of ward and a.e.w.w(maint)e.s-i division
Read moreSupply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w. m east ward
Supply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w. m east ward
Read moreSupply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w.m e ward in eastern suburbs
Supply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w.m e ward in eastern suburbs
Read moreSupply pf various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for aeww t ward in eastern suburbs
Supply pf various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for aeww t ward in eastern suburbs
Read moreSupply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w.m/w ward in eastern suburbs.
Supply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w.m/w ward in eastern suburbs.
Read moreSupply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.ws of ward and a.e.w.w(maint)e.s-i division
Supply of various sizes accessories required for making cross connections and maintenance of water main for a.e.w.ws of ward and a.e.w.w(maint)e.s-i division
Read moreSupply of various sizes material required for making pressure points on water main for a.e.w.w.s ward and a.e.w.w.(maint)e.s-i division
Supply of various sizes material required for making pressure points on water main for a.e.w.w.s ward and a.e.w.w.(maint)e.s-i division
Read moreSupply of various sizes accessories required for maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w.s of ward in eastern suburbs and a.e.w.w.(const.) eastern suburb
Supply of various sizes accessories required for maintenance of water main for a.e.w.w.s of ward in eastern suburbs and a.e.w.w.(const.) eastern subur
Read moreof your Industry type