Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pto Belt,Cabin Lifting Hyd Pipe,Four By Four Cable,Tail Light Assy Rear,Head Light Bulb 24 V,Fuel Fi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5453238 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 29, 2024 17:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/10/2024
Expired 685 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | MALIK ENTERPRISES | - | 25-10-2024 15:15:51 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SALEEM ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2024 11:12:30 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | TABISH ENTERPRISES | - | 24-10-2024 11:01:56 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TABISH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PTO Belt,Cabin Lifting Hyd Pipe,Four by four cable,Tail Light Assy Rear,Head light bulb 24V,Fuel fi | 27870.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SALEEM ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PTO Belt,Cabin Lifting Hyd Pipe,Four by four cable,Tail Light Assy Rear,Head light bulb 24V,Fuel fi | 33570.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MALIK ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : PTO Belt,Cabin Lifting Hyd Pipe,Four by four cable,Tail Light Assy Rear,Head light bulb 24V,Fuel fi | 51995.00 | L3 |