Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Pto Belt,Cabin Lifting Hyd Pipe,Four By Four Cable,Tail Light Assy Rear,Head Light Bulb 24 V,Fuel Fi
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/5202654
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date July 25, 2024 01:30
End Date
Expired 14/08/2024

Expired 753 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M A TRADERS - 06-08-2024 14:25:59 N/A Qualified
2 NEW MIR MUZAFAR TRADERS - 07-08-2024 20:32:22 MSE Qualified
3 SHIVA ENTERPRISES - 07-08-2024 19:00:19 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEW MIR MUZAFAR TRADERS( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : PTO Belt,Cabin Lifting Hyd Pipe,Four by four cable,Tail Light Assy Rear,Head light bulb 24V,Fuel fi 27870.00 L1
2 M A TRADERS Item Categories : PTO Belt,Cabin Lifting Hyd Pipe,Four by four cable,Tail Light Assy Rear,Head light bulb 24V,Fuel fi 36272.00 L2
3 SHIVA ENTERPRISES Item Categories : PTO Belt,Cabin Lifting Hyd Pipe,Four by four cable,Tail Light Assy Rear,Head light bulb 24V,Fuel fi 44286.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise