Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laptop 4 Gb 256 Gb Windows 11,8 Inch Smart Andorid Tab 2 Gb 16 Gb,Pendrive 32 Gb,Andorid Smart Tv 40
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4444777 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 06, 2024 16:51 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/01/2024
Expired 964 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
STAR LITTLE CHAMP E LEARNING
638060
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | D-S-P INFOTECH | - | 16-01-2024 07:19:12 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | STAR LITTLE CHAMP E LEARNING | - | 15-01-2024 17:56:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | WEBSOFT COMPUTERS | - | 16-01-2024 10:48:00 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | STAR LITTLE CHAMP E LEARNING | Item Categories : LAPTOP 4GB 256 GB WINDOWS 11,8 INCH SMART ANDORID TAB 2GB 16 GB,PENDRIVE 32 GB,ANDORID SMART TV 40 | 638060.00 | L1 |
| 2 | WEBSOFT COMPUTERS | Item Categories : LAPTOP 4GB 256 GB WINDOWS 11,8 INCH SMART ANDORID TAB 2GB 16 GB,PENDRIVE 32 GB,ANDORID SMART TV 40 | 659460.00 | L2 |
| 3 | D-S-P INFOTECH | Item Categories : LAPTOP 4GB 256 GB WINDOWS 11,8 INCH SMART ANDORID TAB 2GB 16 GB,PENDRIVE 32 GB,ANDORID SMART TV 40 | 673190.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| LAPTOP 4GB 256 GB WINDOWS 11 | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 33000.000 |
| 8 INCH SMART ANDORID TAB 2GB 16 GB | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 29000.000 |
| PENDRIVE 32 GB | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 500.000 |
| ANDORID SMART TV 40 INCH | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 30000.000 |
| MUSIC SYSTEM SET 160 WATT AMPLIFIER 2 SPEAKER | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 62000.000 |
| E LEARNING SOFTWARE 1ST TO 7TH WITH SCHOLARSHIP | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 28000.000 |
| BP MACHINE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| MANUAL WEIGHT MACHINE 120 KG | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 4200.000 |
| HB KIT | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 8500.000 |
| GB STRIPS 150 NOS | NA | BOQ Item | 1 | ₹ 6000.000 |
| SANITARY VENDING MACHINE | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 54000.000 |
| SANITARY NAPKINS | NA | BOQ Item | 1500 | ₹ 9000.000 |
| ANGANWADI SOLAR LIGHT SYSTEM | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 88000.000 |
| WATER RO 12 LTR 7 STAGE | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 64000.000 |
| DOUBLE BURNER GAS SHEGDI | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 9600.000 |
| DHANYA KOTHYA 50 KG | NA | BOQ Item | 16 | ₹ 22400.000 |
| SHOE RACK | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 4400.000 |
| PLASTIC SMALL BUCKET | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 1360.000 |
| MOP | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 5600.000 |
| WHITE BOARD 3X4 | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 10500.000 |
High quality fibre slider,high quality fibre swing,smart andorid system 4gb 32 gb hdmi 4k,wireless
Read more
Wifi printer print scan zerox,bt music system 40 watt with wired mic,smart andorid system 2gb 16 gb
Read more
Led tv (50 inch) ultra hd led smart tv with 2 pendrive (64 gb)
Public health department to purchase of led&#x0d tv (50 inch) ultra hd led smart tv with 2 pendrive (64 gb) for urban health&#x0d wellness center, thane municipal corporation.
Read morePurchase of led tv (50 inch) ultra hd led smart tv with 2 pendrive (64 gb)
Public health department to purchase of led&#x0d tv (50 inch) ultra hd led smart tv with 2 pendrive (64 gb) for&#x0d hinduhridaysamrat balasaheb thakare aapla dawakhana, thane municipal&#x0d corporation.
Read moreLiquid chlorination with can,smart andorid system 4gb,wireless keyboard and mouse,angnawadi softwar
Read more
Desktop intel core i3 processor 5 generation 4gb 256 gb sata ssd windows 10 with onsite installatio
Read more
of your Industry type