Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
100x50 Nb 90/10 Cu Ni Butt Weldable Concentric Reducer,,200x100 Nb 90/10 Cu Ni Butt Weldable Concen
Description
Organisation Department of Public Enterprises | Ministry of Ports, Shipping and Waterways
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4636979
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 15, 2024 14:09
End Date
Expired 01/03/2024

Expired 916 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Vipin Kumar M V
Ministry: Ministry Of Ports, Shipping And Waterways
Department: Department Of Public Enterprises
Organisation: Cochin Shipyard Ltd
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise