Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wbpur/Deoli/Para/Nit(e) 08
|
| Description |
Const Of Bathing Ghat At Juruli At Anantapur
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_806245_14 |
|
Reference Number |
WBPUR/DEOLI/PARA/NIT(e)-08 |
| Tender Fee | 1000 |
| EMD | 3193 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | ANANTAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1791716 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
01/02/2025
Expired 580 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Wbpwd/pw(r)/sepd/piu-i/nit-08 of 2026-2027_sl_1
Read moreE-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
E-auction for damodarpur ghat of gandak river (unit 08).
Read moreBstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026bstbpc/e-tender/ss textbooks for class - i to viii_ay 2027-28/789 dt. 25/08/2026
Read moreKbs-gs26(open space) pf-08(b13-b14)
Kbs-gs26(open space) pf-08(b13-b14), area-48sq.ft, mlf rs.88,881, emd rs.54,233, licesne period 6 years
Read moreAppartment-e-301
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-301, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 45,536, emd rs 1,36,608, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppartment-e-507
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-507, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 53,813, emd rs 1,61,439, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppatment-e-408
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-408, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 46,829, emd rs 1,40,487, license period 3 years.
Read moreAppartment-e-607
Prestige st johnwood apartment e-607, area-1300sq.ft, mlf rs 48,668, emd rs 1,46,004, license period 3 years.
Read moreof your Industry type