Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Customized Amc/Cmc For Pre Owned Products Providing Installing And Commissioning Hikvision Cctv C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Panchayati Raj | |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5462538 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | October 02, 2024 03:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 691 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Awarded Contractor / Winner
SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES
Contract Value
59910
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 1 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Project Experience Required: No
Buyer Name:
Ravi Haridas Koli
Department:
Department Of Panchayati Raj
Organisation:
Sangli District Panchayats
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAKSHI ENTERPRISES | 11-10-2024 22:14:02 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES | 11-10-2024 21:56:43 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES | 11-10-2024 22:31:47 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SHREE DATTA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - PROVIDING INSTALLING AND COMMISSIONING HIKVISION CCTV C | 59910.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAKSHI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - PROVIDING INSTALLING AND COMMISSIONING HIKVISION CCTV C | 70980.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHRUSHTI ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - PROVIDING INSTALLING AND COMMISSIONING HIKVISION CCTV C | 77800.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products - PROVIDING INSTALLING AND COMMISSIONING HIKVISION CCTV CAMERA As Per Scope Of Work; Hikvision; Comprehensive Maintenance Contract (CMC); Not Applicable; No | Customized AMC/CMC for Pre-owned Products | 1 | ₹ 59910.000 |