Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Road From Nh 108 B (Rangacherra) To Gourpara Under Mohanpur Rd Block (L 1.29 Km) Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard (Job No.Tp/Com/ 230/2023 24.
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Road From Nh 108 B (Rangacherra) To Gourpara Under Mohanpur Rd Block (L 1.29 Km) Under Ridf Xxix Of Nabard (Job No.Tp/Com/ 230/2023 24).
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer, PWD (R and B) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEPWD_47143_1 |
|
Reference Number |
72/EE/MNP/PWD/R and B/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 8000 |
| EMD | 5.9 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mohanpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tripuratenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=47915 |
| Start Date | February 17, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of road from arkata to tin garia under mohanpur rd block (l-1.125 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/ 229/2023-24).
Improvement of road from arkata to tin garia under mohanpur rd block (l-1.125 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/ 229/2023-24).
Read moreImprovement of road from gopal nagar (tea estate) to nh-108b via mohanpur degree college, harinakhola, boalia chowmuhani via fakiramura sb school under ridf-xxviii of nabard (job no.tp/com/21/2023-24)
Improvement of road from gopal nagar (tea estate) to nh-108b via mohanpur degree college, harinakhola, boalia chowmuhani via fakiramura sb school under ridf-xxviii of nabard. (job no.tp/com/21/2023-24)
Read moreImprovement of road from tara sundari bandh to cinema hall road via sarat palli para and 2 no. colony under mohanpur rd block (l-2.642 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/ 228/2023-24)
Improvement of road from tara sundari bandh to cinema hall road via sarat palli para and 2 no. colony under mohanpur rd block (l-2.642 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/ 228/2023-24)
Read moreImprovement of road from t.a. road to karbong bari under teliamura rd block (l-2.45 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/194/2023-24)
Improvement of road from t.a. road to karbong bari under teliamura rd block (l-2.45 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/194/2023-24)
Read moreImprovement of road from gondatwisa- kalajari pmgsy road to sadhuchandra para under dumburnagar block (l - 4.54 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/ 238/2023-24).
Improvement of road from gondatwisa- kalajari pmgsy road to sadhuchandra para under dumburnagar block (l - 4.54 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/ 238/2023-24).
Read moreStrengthening of kalibazar kasko pwd road via new kachima para under amarpur rd block (l - 2.15 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard. (job no.tp/com/211/2023-24).
Strengthening of kalibazar kasko pwd road via new kachima para under amarpur rd block (l - 2.15 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard. (job no.tp/com/211/2023-24).
Read moreImprovement of road from pitra to kowaimura via bairagi bazar under killa rd block (l- 3.90 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard. (job no.tp/com/208/2023-24)
Improvement of road from pitra to kowaimura via bairagi bazar under killa rd block (l- 3.90 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard. (job no.tp/com/208/2023-24)
Read moreStrengthening of kalibazar kasko pwd road via new kachima para under amarpur rd block (l - 2.15 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard. (job no.tp/com/211/2023-24).
Strengthening of kalibazar kasko pwd road via new kachima para under amarpur rd block (l - 2.15 km) under ridf-xxix of nabard. (job no.tp/com/211/2023-24).
Read moreImprovement of road from gondatwisa- kalajari pmgsy road to sadhuchandra para under dumburnagar block (l-4.54 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/ 238/2023-24).
Improvement of road from gondatwisa- kalajari pmgsy road to sadhuchandra para under dumburnagar block (l-4.54 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/ 238/2023-24).
Read moreImprovement of road from mudi bari to ratanpur via dash garia under hezamara rd block (l-6.25 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/231/2023-24).
Improvement of road from mudi bari to ratanpur via dash garia under hezamara rd block (l-6.25 km) under ridf xxix of nabard (job no.tp/com/231/2023-24).
Read moreof your Industry type