Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vinyl Coated Fabric ,127/132 Cm Width, Shades And Patterns As Per Rdso Sample No. Alnac 03 (Colour Blue). Specn: Mat. Spec. Rdso Spec No. Rdso/2008/Cg 07, With Amendment No 5 Of Aug./2016 ,
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106259797 |
|
Reference Number |
NB241093 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/022024/106259797/viewNitPdf_4472447.pdf |
| Start Date | February 03, 2024 18:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/02/2024
Expired 937 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vinyl coated fabric ,127/132 cm width, shades and patterns as per rdso sample no. alnac-03 (colour blue). specn: mat. spec.- rdso spec no. rdso/2008/cg-07, with amendment no-5 of aug./2016 ,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated fabric ,127/132 cm width, shades and patterns as per rdso sample no. alnac-03 (colour blue).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated upholstery fabric (artificial leather), width - 127 cm, to drawing / specification rdso/2008/cg-07, amendment. no. 5 of august 2016, as per rdso approved sample code no. alnac-03. material as per specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated upholstery febric ( artificial leather) for ac coaches size: 127 cm x 30 mtrs. spec: specification: rdso/2008/cg- 07/aug.08, amendment no. 5 of august 2016 rdso s sample code no. alac-01 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated upholstery febric ( artificial leather) for ac coaches size: 127 cm x 30 mtrs. spec: specification: rdso/2008/cg- 07/aug.08, amendment no. 5 of august 2016 rdso s sample code no. alac-01 or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated upholstery fabric artificial leather for coaching stock to rdso spec no-rdso/2008/cg-7,amendment 01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated upholstery fabric artificial leather for coaching stock to rdso spec no-rdso/2008/cg-7,amendment 01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated upholstery fabric [leather like] against rdso specification no. rdso/2008/cg-07 (aug-2016) with amendment slip no. 05 of august 2016 and corrigendum no.1of may-2015. shade, colour and pattern as per rdso s sample no. alnac-03 for non-ac coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFlasher light as per spec rdso/2008/cg-0 [flasher light as per spec rdso/2008/cg-04(rev.-05) of aug-19 for automatic fire & smoke detection with alarm system.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSolid layer vinyl coated fabrics,shade blue as per rdso spec.no.rdso/2008/cg07 [rev.0 of aug.08 with amendment-01nov.08]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type