Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vinyl Coated Fabric ,127/132 Cm Width, Shades And Patterns As Per Rdso Sample No. Alnac 03 (Colour Blue).
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106497440 |
|
Reference Number |
NB245756 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106497440/viewNitPdf_4743195.pdf |
| Start Date | October 15, 2024 23:29 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2024
Expired 677 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Vinyl coated fabric ,127/132 cm width
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated fabric ,127/132 cm width, shades and patterns as per rdso sample no. alnac-03 (colour blue). specn: mat. spec.- rdso spec no. rdso/2008/cg-07, with amendment no-5 of aug./2016 ,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated fabric ,127/132 cm width, shades and patterns as per rdso sample no. alnac-03 (colour blue). specn: mat. spec.- rdso spec no. rdso/2008/cg-07, with amendment no-5 of aug./2016 ,
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated upholstery fabric (artificial leather) for ac coaches, width - 127 cm.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreVinyl coated upholstery fabric (artificial leather), width - 127 cm, to drawing / specification rdso/2008/cg-07, amendment. no. 5 of august 2016, as per rdso approved sample code no. alnac-03. material as per specification.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type