Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pratiyogita Darpan,Competition Success Review,Manorama Year Book 2024 Hindi,Manorama Year Book 2024
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4694114 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 26, 2024 20:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/03/2024
Expired 911 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN TRADERS | - | 08-03-2024 13:42:14 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | CHOUHAN TRADING CORP. | - | 08-03-2024 13:49:44 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | - | 08-03-2024 13:56:25 | N/A | Qualified |
| 4 | PS SERVICE | - | 08-03-2024 07:21:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMAN TRADERS | Item Categories : Pratiyogita Darpan,Competition Success Review,Manorama Year Book 2024 Hindi,Manorama Year Book 2024 | 3516.00 | L1 |
| 2 | CHOUHAN TRADING CORP. | Item Categories : Pratiyogita Darpan,Competition Success Review,Manorama Year Book 2024 Hindi,Manorama Year Book 2024 | 3630.00 | L2 |
| 3 | HI TECH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Pratiyogita Darpan,Competition Success Review,Manorama Year Book 2024 Hindi,Manorama Year Book 2024 | 3725.00 | L3 |