Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Providing And Fixing Interlocking Pavers, Floor Tiles And Boundary Wall Of Type Ii Quarter At Hpsebl Colony Aleo Under Ed Manali Against Bid Specification No. Hpsebl/Edm/Nit 05/2024 25
|
| Description |
Tender For Providing And Fixing Interlocking Pavers, Floor Tiles And Boundary Wall Of Type Ii Quarter At Hpsebl Colony Aleo Under Ed Manali Against Bid Specification No. Hpsebl/Edm/Nit 05/2024 25
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HPSEB_91122_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDM/NIT-05/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 560 |
| EMD | 7370 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Manali |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=134685 |
| Start Date | July 27, 2024 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/08/2024
Expired 760 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for providing and fixing of floor tiles of type-ii staff quarters at aleo (manali) under electrical division, hpsebl, manali
Tender for providing and fixing of floor tiles of type-ii staff quarters at aleo (manali) under electrical division, hpsebl, manali
Read moreTender for construction of parking facility at division office with interlocking pavers flooring and drainage at manali under ed manali.
Tender for construction of parking facility at division office with interlocking pavers flooring and drainage at manali under ed manali.
Read moreTender for construction of parking facility at division office with interlocking pavers flooring and drainage at manali under ed manali
Tender for construction of parking facility at division office with interlocking pavers flooring and drainage at manali under ed manali
Read moreTender for shifting of 11kv aleo feeder from plot of the manali cooperative housing society ltd at aleo under esd noii hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Tender for shifting of 11kv aleo feeder from plot of the manali cooperative housing society ltd at aleo under esd noii hpsebl manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for construction of protection wall of rr masonry including leveling along with allied civil works at hpsebl colony aleo under ed hpsebl manali.
Tender for construction of protection wall of rr masonry including leveling along with allied civil works at hpsebl colony aleo under ed hpsebl manali.
Read moreTender for providing and fixing of floor tiles and roof sealing in electrical division office building at manali under ed manali.
Tender for providing and fixing of floor tiles and roof sealing in electrical division office building at manali under ed manali.
Read moreSpecial repair of boundary wall of veterinary hospital aleo tehsil manali distt kullu
Special repair of boundary wall of veterinary hospital aleo tehsil manali distt kullu
Read moreTender for permanent restoration of 11kv ht line in (e) section aleo under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Tender for permanent restoration of 11kv ht line in (e) section aleo under esd no.ii, hpsebl, manali on turnkey basis
Read moreTender for construction of drainge, chamber and providing and fixing chain link fencing with allied civil works at hpsebl colony aleo under ed hpsebl manaliagainst bid specification no. hpsebl/edm/nit-04/2024-25
Tender for construction of drainge, chamber and providing and fixing chain link fencing with allied civil works at hpsebl colony aleo under ed hpsebl manaliagainst bid specification no. hpsebl/edm/nit-04/2024-25
Read moreTender for repair and construction of rcc outdoor trenches in 33kv yard at 33/11 kv sub station prini under esd no manali against bid specification no. hpsebl/edm/nit 42/2025-26
Tender for repair and &#x0d construction of rcc &#x0d outdoor trenches in &#x0d 33kv yard at 33/11 kv &#x0d sub station prini under &#x0d esd no&#x0d manali against bid &#x0d specification no. &#x0d hpsebl/edm/nit&#x0d 42/2025
Read moreof your Industry type