Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt Road From Suraram To Nallabandlabodu And Julurupad Construction Of Vented Causeway On Locawagu At Km 0/200 Of Julurupadu (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem 0/0 To 0/400
|
| Description |
Providing Bt Road From Suraram To Nallabandlabodu And Julurupad Construction Of Vented Causeway On Locawagu At Km 0/200 Of Julurupadu (M) In Bhadradri Kothagudem 0/0 To 0/400
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 510529 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/946/2023-2024, Dt: 11.03.2024 (2ND CALL) |
| Tender Fee | 1940 |
| EMD | 55000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | March 15, 2024 05:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
22/03/2024
Expired 897 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Providing bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) in bhadradri kothagudem 0/0 to 0/400
Providing bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) in bhadradri kothagudem 0/0 to 0/400
Read moreProviding bt r/f suraram thanda to gangula nacharam in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt r/f suraram thanda to gangula nacharam in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFormation of bt r/f gundepudi to nallabandabodu in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Formation of bt r/f gundepudi to nallabandabodu in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to thallada -bhadrachalam road from km 39/6-44/0, 2) dornakal - chandrugonda road from km 41/0 - 45/0 and 3) julurupadu - chipurugudem road from km 3/4-12/0 of (rb) section, kothagudem in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Er to thallada - bhadrachalam road from km 39/6-44/0 2) dornakal - chandrugonda road from km 41/0-45/0 and 3) julurupadu - chipurugudem road from km 3/4-12/0 of (rb) section, kothagudem in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road from kommugudem thanda to crematoriumat kommugudem (v gp) of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district 0/0 to 0/200 ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Providing bt road from kommugudem thanda to crematoriumat kommugudem (v gp) of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district 0/0 to 0/200 ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Read moreFdr to duradapadu moddulamadaroad from km 0/0-6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to duradapadu - moddulamada road from km 0/0 to 6/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to thallada -bhadrachalam road from km 39/6-44/0, 2) dornakal - chandrugonda road from km 41/0 - 45/0 and 3) julurupadu - chipurugudem road from km 3/4-12/0 of (rb) section, kothagudem in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call)
Er to thallada -bhadrachalam road from km 39/6-44/0, 2) dornakal - chandrugonda road from km 41/0 - 45/0 and 3) julurupadu - chipurugudem road from km 3/4-12/0 of (rb) section, kothagudem in bhadradri kothagudem district.(2nd call)
Read moreFdr to nagupally chintalapudi road from 2/0-7/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to nagupally - chintalapudi road from km 2/0-7/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreof your Industry type