Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Bt R/F Suraram Thanda To Gangula Nacharam In Julurupadu (M) Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Providing Bt R/F Suraram Thanda To Gangula Nacharam In Julurupadu (M) Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 645427 |
|
Reference Number |
SE/TW/WGL/NIT/170/2025-2026, Dt: 20.11.2025 (2nd Call) |
| Tender Fee | 8248 |
| EMD | 2.33 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 22, 2025 02:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/12/2025
Expired 272 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Formation of bt r/f gundepudi to nallabandabodu in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Formation of bt r/f gundepudi to nallabandabodu in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreProviding bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Providing bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreFormation of bt r/f gundepudi to nallabandabodu in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Formation of bt r/f gundepudi to nallabandabodu in julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Read moreProviding bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) in bhadradri kothagudem 0/0 to 0/400
Providing bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) in bhadradri kothagudem 0/0 to 0/400
Read moreProviding bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) in bhadradri kothagudem 0/0 to 0/400
Providing bt road from suraram to nallabandlabodu and julurupad construction of vented causeway on locawagu at km 0/200 of julurupadu (m) in bhadradri kothagudem 0/0 to 0/400
Read moreProviding bt road from kommugudem thanda to crematoriumat kommugudem (v gp) of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district 0/0 to 0/200 ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Providing bt road from kommugudem thanda to crematoriumat kommugudem (v gp) of julurupadu (m) bhadradri kothagudem district 0/0 to 0/200 ( reserved for st community as per go 59, dt: 21.05.2018)
Read moreProviding bt r/f lalasingh thanda to chandya thanda of kusumanchi (m) in khammam district
Providing bt r/f lalasingh thanda to chandya thanda of kusumanchi (m) in khammam district
Read moreProviding bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreProviding bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Providing bt road to ghanabandam h/o. bangaruchelka of kothagudem (m) in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreof your Industry type