Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Flower Street (150033 S1139),Vinayagar Street (150034 S1054),Chitra Raja Puram (150035 S1052), Muthaliyar Cross Street (150036 L230), Iruthayam Hospital Next Road Rl (150037 S1076),In Ward No.33,34
|
| Description |
Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Road At Flower Street (150033 S1139),Vinayagar Street (150034 S1054),Chitra Raja Puram (150035 S1052), Muthaliyar Cross Street (150036 L230), Iruthayam Hospital Next Road Rl (150037 S1076),In Ward No.33,34
|
| Organisation | MAWS | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_MAWS_520568_1 |
|
Reference Number |
293/2024-2025_TURIP_P_VI |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 23000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Nagercoil Corporation Providing Cement Concrete Ro |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=619468 |
| Start Date | January 25, 2025 23:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 571 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Nagercoil corporation providing cc road at garden street - rl 150002s149, mela peruvilai indira nagar street r l 150003s265, peruvilai street 7 - rl 150004l029, vinayagar street - 6 - rl 150018l0381, vasanth nagar (150019s1237) , pilliyar kovil st-
Nagercoil corporation providing cc road at garden street - rl 150002s149, mela peruvilai indira nagar street r l 150003s265, peruvilai street 7 - rl 150004l029, vinayagar street - 6 - rl 150018l0381, vasanth nagar (150019s1237) , pilliyar kovil st-
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cc road in vinayagar street and karpagambal street ,ward no.46
Nagercoil corporation providing cc road in vinayagar street and karpagambal street ,ward no.46
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at thoppuvilai street - rl(150001s044), thoppuvilai iyyakovil to kollankulam street - rl(150001s047), perumselvavilai street 3 - rl(150001s055), punnavilai main street to pillayarkovil west street
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at thoppuvilai street - rl(150001s044), thoppuvilai iyyakovil to kollankulam street - rl(150001s047), perumselvavilai street 3 - rl(150001s055), punnavilai main street to pillayarkovil west street
Read moreNagercoil corporation extension of water supply pipe line arrangements in muthaliyar street west in ward no.36
Nagercoil corporation extension of water supply pipe line arrangements in muthaliyar street west in ward no.36
Read moreNagercoil corporation extension of water supply pipe line arrangements in muthaliyar street west in ward no.36
Nagercoil corporation extension of water supply pipe line arrangements in muthaliyar street west in ward no.36
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road work at vinayagar street in ward no.36
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road work at vinayagar street in ward no.36
Read moreProviding interlocking paver block pavement at nallamuthu amman street north avairathar vinayagar street north avairathar vinayagar street kamarajar street, kamatchi amman kovil street periyasamy kovil street azhakappa puram north 2nd cross street in
Providing interlocking paver block pavement at nallamuthu amman street north avairathar vinayagar street north avairathar vinayagar street kamarajar street, kamatchi amman kovil street periyasamy kovil street azhakappa puram north 2nd cross street in
Read moreNagercoil corporation pack_vi providing cement concrete road at ganapathy ng (150035s1053),dvd colony 4th crs (150036s798),muthaliyar 3rd new st (150036s800),devi store opp (150037s1070),maravankudrippu church street (150043s1092),channel karai -rl (
Nagercoil corporation pack_vi providing cement concrete road at ganapathy ng (150035s1053),dvd colony 4th crs (150036s798),muthaliyar 3rd new st (150036s800),devi store opp (150037s1070),maravankudrippu church street (150043s1092),channel karai -rl (
Read moreNagercoil corporation (package -iv) providing bt surface by using cmp at compost yard (150041r826),pattariyar south street rl (150040r810), elakadai north street rl (150039r780)
Nagercoil corporation (package -iv) providing bt surface by using cmp at compost yard (150041r826),pattariyar south street rl (150040r810), elakadai north street rl (150039r780)
Read moreNagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at peruvillai street 2 rl (150004l019) in ward no.4
Nagercoil corporation providing cement concrete road at peruvillai street 2 rl (150004l019) in ward no.4
Read moreof your Industry type