Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan/Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Proj No 312/2023 24/Valezhath Colony Road Rennovation 2 Nd Reach In Ward 14(retender)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan/Chennam Pallippuram Gp/Proj No 312/2023 24/Valezhath Colony Road Rennovation 2 Nd Reach In Ward 14(retender)
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_644918_5 |
|
Reference Number |
06/2023-24/AE/LID AND EW/CPP |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 1751 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CHENNAMPALLIPPURAM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1010516 |
| Start Date | February 06, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10(retender)
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10(retender)
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no.310/2023-24/thirunelloor kayal road rennovation 2nd reach in ward 10
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.40/2023-24/-valezhath colony road rennovation ward 14-general civil work-1
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp/project no.40/2023-24/-valezhath colony road rennovation ward 14-general civil work-1
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/project no.277/2025-26/-mla karondkadav thottukadav road rennovation ward 14(retender)
Chennam pallippuram&#x0d gp/project no.277/2025-26/-mla&#x0d karondkadav thottukadav road&#x0d rennovation ward 14(retender)
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no 315/2023-24/ottappunna mecheril road rennovation ward 16
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 315/2023-24/ottappunna mecheril road rennovation ward 16
Read moreChennam pallippuram gp/proj no302/2023-24/rennovation of arattukulam kolothvely road in ward 2
Chennam pallippuram gp/proj no302/2023-24/rennovation of arattukulam kolothvely road in ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan-chennam pallippuram gp-270/2023-24 nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Annual plan-chennam pallippuram gp-270/2023-24 nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Read moreAnnual plan 2022-23 chennam pallippuram gp-270/24 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd reach
Annual plan 2022-23&#x0d chennam pallippuram gp-270/24&#x0d 2023-24nediyad chal thodu renovation 2nd&#x0d reach
Read moreAnnual plan/chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 103/establishment of welcome boards in borders of panchayath(retender)
Annual plan/chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 103/establishment of welcome boards in borders of panchayath(retender)
Read moreAnnual plan/retender/chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 321/2023-2024/divakaran bhagavathar thottungal road pipe relaying
Annual plan/retender/chennam pallippuram gp/proj no 321/2023-2024/divakaran bhagavathar thottungal road pipe relaying
Read moreof your Industry type