Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Firedetection Alarm System,Multi Sendor Detector,Addressable Mcp,Addressable Sounder Cum Hooter,Cab
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/465199 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2025
Expired 539 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
ANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCYANANTH RESIDENCY...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HADWISE TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE) | Item Categories : Firedetection Alarm System,Multi Sendor Detector,Addressable MCP,Addressable Sounder Cum Hooter,Cab | 139011.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PACIFIC SECURITY SYSTEMS (MSE) | Item Categories : Firedetection Alarm System,Multi Sendor Detector,Addressable MCP,Addressable Sounder Cum Hooter,Cab | 139428.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Cortex Technologies (MSE) | Item Categories : Firedetection Alarm System,Multi Sendor Detector,Addressable MCP,Addressable Sounder Cum Hooter,Cab | 163190.00 (Bid Price) | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 10 | ₹ 288.000 |
| Test item reject | asdf-brand | Test item reject | 1000 | ₹ 49000.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 9.900 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 20 | ₹ 576.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 20 | ₹ 80.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 21384.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 990.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 1 | ₹ 10692.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 2 | ₹ 1100.000 |
| BASKETBALL RING | vixen | 460 | 1 | ₹ 999.000 |
| Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5" -Linux - 3Y - WIFI - BT | Dell | Dell Vostro 3268 SFF - PDC G4560-4GB-1TB-NO DVD-18.5"-Linux - 3Y | 1 | ₹ 27040.000 |
| Raisco Basketball Ring (5 Basketball Size With Net) | Unbranded | Raisco Basketball Ring | 11 | ₹ 44.000 |
| bncncm | HOLYMEN | vmvmv | 15 | ₹ 432.000 |
Firedetection alarm system,multi sendor detector,addressable mcp,addressable sounder cum hooter,cab
Read more
Facp,addressable detector,addressable control modules,addressable monitorning modules,mcp,hooter,is
Read more
Addressable fire alarm panel,heat detector,smoke detector,manual call point,hooter cum strobe,exter
Read more
Addressable fire alarm panel,heat detector,smoke detector,manual call point,hooter cum strobe,exter
Read more
Smoke detector,heat detector,electronic hooter,mcp addressable,flexible wire for smoke detector,rep
Read more
Smoke detector,heat detector,electronic hooter,mcp addressable,flexible wire for smoke detector,loo
Read more
Addressable photothermal acclimate detector,addressable mcp break glass type,addressable mcp pull s
Read more
Addressable micro processor fire alarm panel,repeater panel,addressable multi-criteria detector,add
Read more
of your Industry type