Tender Details

About Tender

🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Socket Low Head Cap Screw M10 X25 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, A Central Government Ministry/Department, Invites Bids For The Supply Of Socket Low Head Cap Screws, Size M12 X25, Grade 12.9, Conforming To Is 1367, With A Property Class Of 8.8. 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: June 10, 2024, 11:00 Am Interested Suppliers Must Submit An Earnest Money Deposit (Emd) Of Inr 770. No Tender Fee Is Payable. Detailed Specifications And Other Tender Related Information Are Available In The Complete Tender Document. Keywords: Socket Low Head Cap Screw, M10 X25, Grade 12.9, Is 1367, Property Class 8.8, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Tender, Procurement
Particulars Details
Title
Socket Low Head Cap Screw Size M10 X25 Gr 12.9 To Is 1367 Property Class 8.8
Description
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
Organisation Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 106343797
Reference
Number
19241012A
Tender Fee 0
EMD 770
Tender Value -
Place New Delhi
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106343797/viewNitPdf_4568116.pdf

Start Date May 11, 2024 23:20
End Date
Expired 10/06/2024

Expired 816 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise