Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Re E35 Turnkey Modular Stepdown Intensive Care Unit 10 Beds With Medical Equipment
|
| Description |
Re E35 Turnkey Modular Stepdown Intensive Care Unit 10 Beds With Medical Equipment
|
| Organisation | Director Medical Education and Research Department Mumbai | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_MERDM_1301034_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Re-e35 Turnkey Modular Stepdown Intensive Care Unit 10 Beds with Medical Equipment |
| Tender Fee | 30500 |
| EMD | 14.1 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DMER MUMBAI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2234032 |
| Start Date | May 07, 2026 19:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/05/2026
Expired 109 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Re-e32 modular neonatal intensive care unit with equipment as required on turnkey
Re-e32 modular neonatal intensive care unit with equipment as required on turnkey
Read moreRe-32 (2024-25)modular neonatal intensive care unit with equipment as required on turnkey
Re-32 (2024-25)modular neonatal intensive care unit with equipment as required on turnkey
Read moreE-32 modular neonatal intensive care unit
Modular neonatal intensive care unit with equipment as required on turnkey
Read moreSetting up of 6 bed intensive care unit (5 intensive care unit (icu) beds 1 pediatric intensive care unit(picu) beds) and setting up of 12 bed pediatric care unit ( 2 picu beds 4 high dependency unit beds (hdu) 6 oxygen beds) on turnkey basis at gh z
Setting up of 6 bed intensive care unit (5 intensive care unit (icu) beds 1 pediatric intensive care unit(picu) beds) and setting up of 12 bed pediatric care unit ( 2 picu beds 4 high dependency unit beds (hdu) 6 oxygen beds) on turnkey basis at gh z
Read moreModular intensive care unit micu with turn key basis
Modular intensive care unit micu with turn key basis
Read moreE-35 modular micu (medical intensive care unit) basis
E-35 modular micu (medical intensive care unit) basis
Read moreE-48 modular intensive care unit (micu) on turn-key basis
Modular intensive care unit (micu) on turn-key basis
Read moreE-12_installation testing ,commissioning of intensive care unit with equipments on turnkey basis
E-12_installation testing ,commissioning of intensive care unit with equipments on turnkey basis
Read moreSupply installation testing commissioning of trauma intensive care unit ot with equipments on turnkey basis
Supply installation testing commissioning of trauma intensive care unit ot with equipments on turnkey basis
Read moreof your Industry type