Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jk Executive Bond Paper A4 Size 90 Gsm,Clip Board Executive Quality,Stamp Pad Large Size,Ohp Marker
Description
Organisation Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs
Tender Id GEM/2023/B/4272354
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://gem.gov.in/

Start Date December 01, 2023 01:16
End Date
Expired 11/12/2023

Expired 1000 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 10 Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Buyer Name: Sunil Kumar
Ministry: Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department: Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation: Assam Rifles

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 M/S Ratan & Company. - 11-12-2023 18:06:46 MII MSE Qualified
2 NEELKANTH TRADER - 11-12-2023 14:06:23 MII MSE Qualified
3 SHIVA TRADERS - 10-12-2023 18:59:19 MII Disqualified
4 SP ENTERPRISES - 10-12-2023 19:14:09 MII Disqualified
5 TINSUKIA TRADE AND SUPPLY - 10-12-2023 18:45:41 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 NEELKANTH TRADER(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : JK executive bond paper A4 size 90 GSM,Clip Board executive quality,Stamp Pad Large size,OHP Marker 31980.00 L1
2 M/S Ratan & Company. (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : JK executive bond paper A4 size 90 GSM,Clip Board executive quality,Stamp Pad Large size,OHP Marker 47550.00 L2
3 TINSUKIA TRADE AND SUPPLY (MII) Item Categories : JK executive bond paper A4 size 90 GSM,Clip Board executive quality,Stamp Pad Large size,OHP Marker 66950.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise