Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Work Of Center Line, Edge Line, Zebra Crossing Etc. On Hardoi Sandi Road (Odr) In Km 2(500) To 18.000
|
| Description |
Work Of Center Line, Edge Line, Zebra Crossing Etc. On Hardoi Sandi Road (Odr) In Km 2(500) To 18.000
|
| Organisation | Chief Engineer PWD Central Zone,Lucknow | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_CEUCZ_945196_1 |
|
Reference Number |
1592/10A/2024-25 DATE 01-08-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 944 |
| EMD | 3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | HARDOI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1637348 |
| Start Date | August 12, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/08/2024
Expired 747 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zebra crossing edge line and centre line marking on different roads in patiala
Zebra crossing edge line and centre line marking on different roads in patiala
Read moreP/l thermoplastic paint on zebra crossing, edge line, broken line in sector-18, noida.
P/l thermoplastic paint on zebra crossing, edge line, broken line in sector-18, noida.
Read moreWork of center line and edge line by thermoplastic at vari janghai road (odr)
Work of center line and edge line by thermoplastic at vari janghai road (odr)
Read morePainting work on kerb stones, center line, zebra crossing etc in industrial area balotra
Painting work on kerb stones, center line, zebra crossing etc in industrial area balotra
Read moreRectification work of black spot/ accidental point (bawan chungi) in km-1 of hardoi sandi road (odr).
Rectification work of black spot/ accidental point (bawan chungi) in km-1 of hardoi sandi road (odr).
Read moreRoad marking on edge line and zebra crossing on cc roads at industrial area barmer i, ii and ii ext
Road marking on edge line and zebra crossing on cc roads at industrial area barmer i, ii and ii ext
Read moreWork of center line and edge line by thermoplastic at jagatpur balipur bhopatpur pureminya ka pura road (odr)
Work of center line and edge line by thermoplastic at jagatpur balipur bhopatpur pureminya ka pura road (odr)
Read moreProviding and laying road marking i.e. edge line, center line, zebra line in various roads in campus including residential area in mdu rohtak
Providing and laying road marking i.e. edge line, center line, zebra line in various roads in campus including residential area in mdu rohtak
Read moreArmo various roads under amb sub division section nehri sh pl thermoplastic edge line zebra crossing and cat eyes against amp
Armo various roads under amb sub division section nehri sh pl thermoplastic edge line zebra crossing and cat eyes against amp
Read moreImprove and safety work on bawan chungi blackspot up7165 junction point on hardoi sandi road (odr) km-1 and hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh 29a)
Improve and safety work on bawan chungi blackspot up7165 junction point on hardoi sandi road (odr) km-1 and hardoi bawan sawayajpur road (sh 29a)
Read moreof your Industry type