Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Amplifire Ahuja 5000 Dp 500 W,Speaker Ahuja Spx 120 Dr X 100 W,Speaker Stand Sta 150,Speaker Cable 20
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4673560
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 22, 2024 17:15
End Date
Expired 04/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 Army Trade Link - 02-03-2024 09:16:11 MSE Qualified
2 Atharva Enterprises - 02-03-2024 14:58:41 N/A Disqualified
3 BADLURAM PAWAN KUMAR AND SONS - 29-02-2024 20:46:02 N/A Qualified
4 CENTURY ENTERPRISES - 02-03-2024 22:29:37 MSE Qualified
5 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS - 01-03-2024 19:43:58 MSE Qualified
6 MANSHI ENTERPRISE - 01-03-2024 08:33:45 MSE Qualified
7 R.K TRADING - 29-02-2024 20:21:39 MSE Qualified
8 SAH ENTERPRISE - 29-02-2024 21:15:34 MSE Qualified
9 THE GALAXY MUSIC - 02-03-2024 18:34:35 MSE Qualified
10 Void Fire Consultants - 02-03-2024 15:47:29 N/A Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 THE GALAXY MUSIC(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifire Ahuja 5000 DP 500W,Speaker Ahuja SPX 120 DR x 100W,Speaker stand STA 150,Speaker cable 20 93520.00 L1
2 BADLURAM PAWAN KUMAR AND SONS Item Categories : Amplifire Ahuja 5000 DP 500W,Speaker Ahuja SPX 120 DR x 100W,Speaker stand STA 150,Speaker cable 20 104800.00 L2
3 DIGITAL SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifire Ahuja 5000 DP 500W,Speaker Ahuja SPX 120 DR x 100W,Speaker stand STA 150,Speaker cable 20 105880.00 L3
4 Army Trade Link (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifire Ahuja 5000 DP 500W,Speaker Ahuja SPX 120 DR x 100W,Speaker stand STA 150,Speaker cable 20 109280.00 L4
5 CENTURY ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifire Ahuja 5000 DP 500W,Speaker Ahuja SPX 120 DR x 100W,Speaker stand STA 150,Speaker cable 20 124530.00 L5
6 MANSHI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifire Ahuja 5000 DP 500W,Speaker Ahuja SPX 120 DR x 100W,Speaker stand STA 150,Speaker cable 20 162400.00 L6
7 R.K TRADING (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifire Ahuja 5000 DP 500W,Speaker Ahuja SPX 120 DR x 100W,Speaker stand STA 150,Speaker cable 20 172380.00 L7
8 SAH ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Amplifire Ahuja 5000 DP 500W,Speaker Ahuja SPX 120 DR x 100W,Speaker stand STA 150,Speaker cable 20 181700.00 L8
9 Void Fire Consultants Item Categories : Amplifire Ahuja 5000 DP 500W,Speaker Ahuja SPX 120 DR x 100W,Speaker stand STA 150,Speaker cable 20 189000.00 L9
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise