Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
National Flag,National Flag,Southern Command Flag,Northen Command Flag,Western Command Flag,Eastern
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4731416 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 04, 2024 19:45 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/03/2024
Expired 903 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GARVITA ENTERPRISES | - | 16-03-2024 08:43:26 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KRISHNA SALES CORPORATION | - | 19-03-2024 07:30:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES | - | 14-03-2024 13:08:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PUNDIR BROTHER | - | 19-03-2024 02:51:12 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES | - | 19-03-2024 02:31:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/S HIMANSHU ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,National Flag,Southern Command Flag,Northen Command Flag,western Command Flag,Eastern | 131900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GARVITA ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,National Flag,Southern Command Flag,Northen Command Flag,western Command Flag,Eastern | 248420.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE RAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,National Flag,Southern Command Flag,Northen Command Flag,western Command Flag,Eastern | 368244.00 | L3 |
| 4 | KRISHNA SALES CORPORATION (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,National Flag,Southern Command Flag,Northen Command Flag,western Command Flag,Eastern | 399100.00 | L4 |
| 5 | PUNDIR BROTHER (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : National Flag,National Flag,Southern Command Flag,Northen Command Flag,western Command Flag,Eastern | 412098.00 | L5 |
National flag,indian army flag,39 gtc flag,center command flag,area flag,command flag,mb area flag,
Read more
T flag,lancer flag,signal flag,indian army flag,15 corps flag,northern command flag,national flag,g
Read more
Madras flag,national flag,command flag,indian army flag,cincan citation flag,citation name flag,t p
Read more
Operations and maintenance contract for western region, central region, northen region and southern region of bpcl pipelines
Operations and maintenance contract for western region, central region, northen region and southern region of bpcl pipelines
Read moreIndian national flag 6x4,thailand cone flag 6x4,thailand national flag 6x4,eastern command flag 6x4
Read more
Indian national flag 6x4,thailand cone flag 6x4,thailand national flag 6x4,eastern command flag 6x4
Read more
Indian national flag 6x4,thailand cone flag 6x4,thailand national flag 6x4,eastern command flag 6x4
Read more
Conical national flag,conical hq anc command flag,conical army flag,conical navy flag,conical coast
Read more
of your Industry type