Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
National Flag,Indian Army Flag,39 Gtc Flag,Center Command Flag,Area Flag,Command Flag,Mb Area Flag,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4751017 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 01:37 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 900 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | BHARTI ENTERPRISES | - | 18-03-2024 18:39:42 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | M/s Jai Ambey Enterprises | - | 17-03-2024 22:16:55 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | Raja Ram and Sons | - | 17-03-2024 22:58:16 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | S R ENTERPRISES | - | 13-03-2024 08:06:06 | MII | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | M/s Jai Ambey Enterprises(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : NATIONAL FLAG,INDIAN ARMY FLAG,39 GTC FLAG,CENTER COMMAND FLAG,AREA FLAG,COMMAND FLAG,MB AREA FLAG, | 177500.00 | L1 |
| 2 | S R ENTERPRISES (MII) | Item Categories : NATIONAL FLAG,INDIAN ARMY FLAG,39 GTC FLAG,CENTER COMMAND FLAG,AREA FLAG,COMMAND FLAG,MB AREA FLAG, | 182500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Raja Ram and Sons (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : NATIONAL FLAG,INDIAN ARMY FLAG,39 GTC FLAG,CENTER COMMAND FLAG,AREA FLAG,COMMAND FLAG,MB AREA FLAG, | 184900.00 | L3 |
Regimental formation sign 24x29 inch,surya command sign 24x29 inch,mb area formation sign 24x29 inc
Read more
Small indian army sign logo,small central command sign logo,small mb area sign logo,small punjab re
Read more
Kuppam area development authority - swarna kuppam - request for proposal for integrated command and control center integerated comman control center
Request for proposal - kuppam area development authority - swarna kuppam - master system integrator for design, implementation maintenance of integrated command and control centre (iccc) in kuppam area development (kada) office complex.
Read moreConstruction of proposed infrastructure (public toilet, bus shelter, pop, ev charging and integrated command control center) in upsida industrial area at amausi industrial area, lucknow.
Construction of proposed infrastructure (public toilet, bus shelter, pop, ev charging and integrated command control center) in upsida industrial area at amausi industrial area, lucknow.
Read moreConstruction of proposed infrastructure (public toilet, bus shelter, pop, ev charging and integrated command control center) in upsida industrial area at amausi industrial area, lucknow
Construction of proposed infrastructure (public toilet, bus shelter, pop, ev charging and integrated command control center) in upsida industrial area at amausi industrial area, lucknow
Read moreThe work of sitc of testing purpose high mast system at mande dept. command center area of western sub region, kandivali (w.)
The work of sitc of testing purpose high mast system at mne dept. command center area of western sub region, kandivali (w.)
Read moreCustom bid for services - schedule a housekeeping activity area training center atc and depot premi
Read more
of your Industry type